Intermediate Women's Standings

Tier 1

TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Royals FC3300629
Slayers3111644
Atlantic Offshore41305123
First Choice Haircutters2110563
QVB Roktown3201426
Grass Kickers3120543
Paradise Drilling2020480

Tier II

TeamGPWLTGFGAPTS
CBN Mighty Ducks2200316
Blue Thunder2200426
Browning Harvey2200206
Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory2020020
PCSP FC2020020
Farrell's Const.2020150
Avalon Aces2110123
Mt Pearl2110333
Paradise2110423