Intermediate Women's Standings

Tier 1

TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Slayers181323401742
Royals FC181224381740
First Choice Haircutters18873412727
QVB Roktown18765242126
Grass Kickers18585212520
Atlantic Offshore184113154515
Paradise Drilling18114318446

Tier II

TeamGPWLTGFGAPTS
Browning Harvey161213351439
Paradise161132361435
Blue Thunder16835251029
CBN Mighty Ducks16871222725
Mt Pearl16763171924
Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory16781241522
Avalon Aces16682192520
Farrell's Const.16385201814
PCSP FC1501502540