Intermediate Women's Schedule

Date

Time

Venue

League

Home

Away

May 31

6:30

PCSP T2 CBN Mighty Ducks PCSP FC

8:30

PCSP T2 Browning Harvey

Rocky Mountain

6:30

KGV T1 Royals FC

AOMS

8:30

KGV T1 Slayers

Paradise First Choice

7:00

Mt. Pearl T1 QVB Roktown

Grass Kickers

9:00 Mt. Pearl T2 Avalon Aces

Mt. Pearl

 

 

June 2

6:30 PCSP T2 Farrell’s Const. Paradise

8:30

PCSP T2 Mt. Pearl

Blue Thunder

7:00

Mt. Pearl T2 Browning Harvey

PCSP FC

9:00

Mt. Pearl T1 Paradise Drilling

QVB Roktown

7:00 KGV T1 AOMS

Grass Kickers

9:00

KGV T1 Royals FC

Paradise First Choice

 

 

June 7

9:00

CBS T2 Avalon Aces

Rocoky Mountain

6:30

PCSP T2 CBN Mighty Ducks

Farrell’s Const.

7:00

Mt. Pearl T2 Blue Thunder

Paradise

 

 

June 9

6:30

KGV T1 Royals FC

Grass Kickers

6:30

PCSP T1 Slayers

QVB Roktwon

8:30 PCSP T1 AOMS

Paradise Drilling

 

June 14

6:30

PCSP T2 CBN Mighty Ducks Avalon Aces

8:30

PCSP T2 Mt Pearl

Farrell's Const.

7:00

Mt. Pearl T1 Paradise First Choice

Mt Pearl QVB

9:00

Mt. Pearl T1 Grass Kickers

Paradise Drilling

9:00

KGV T1 AOMS

Slayers

7:00 Indoor T1 Rocky Mountain

PCSP FC

 

 

June 16

6:30 PCSP T2 Browning Harvey CBN Mighty Ducks

8:30

PCSP T2 Paradise

PCSP

7:00

Mt. Pearl T2 Rocky Mountain

Mt. Pearl

9:00

Mt. Pearl T2 Farrell's Const

Blue Thunder

7:00 Indoor T1 Royals FC

Paradise Drilling

 

 

June 19

2:00

KGV T2 Avalon Aces

Farrell's Const.

6:00

KGV T2 Browning Harvey

Mt. Pearl

 

 

June 20

2:00

KGV T2 CBN Mighty Ducks

Paradise

4:00

KGV T2 PCSP

Blue Thunder

 

June 21

6:30

PCSP T1 Paradise First Choice Grass Kickers

8:30

PCSP T1 Slayers

Paradise Drilling

7:00

Mt. Pearl T1 Royals FC

Mt. Pearl QVB

6:30

KGV T2 Rocky Mountain

Farrell's Const.

 

 

June 23

7:00 KGV T1 AOMS Mt. Pearl QVB

6:30

PCSP T2 PCSP FC

Avalon Aces

8:30

PCSP T2 CBN Mighty Ducks

Blue Thunder

 

 

June 28

6:30

PCSP T2 PCSP

Mt Pearl

7:00

9:00

Mt. Pearl

CBS

T1

T1

Royals FC

Paradise First Choice

Slayers

Paradise Drilling

 

 

June 30

6:30

PCSP T1 Slayers

Grass Kickers

8:30

PCSP T1 AOMS

Paradise First Choice

7:00 Indoor T2 Browning Harvey

Paradise