Intermediate Men's Standings

TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Michelob Light181422501444
Jacked Factory181431541443
1949 FC181332301341
Microage181116501339
Internationals181242551938
St. John's U21181152462335
Feildians U2118972403129
George Street FC18891332625
Feildians Int.18792253623
Mt. Pearl FC18792434523
CBN Tropics186102192820
Flavourtown FC184104134416
Paradise184113245015
PCSP FC184140254912
Foggy Mountain183132122911
Kitty Gaul FC18216012896