Intermediate Men's Standings

TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Jacked Factory171421521043
Michelob Light171322471241
1949 FC171232271338
Internationals171232531638
Microage171016491336
St. John's U21171052422132
Feildians U2116862372826
George Street FC18891332625
Feildians Int.17782253523
CBN Tropics186102192820
Mt. Pearl FC17692384520
Flavourtown FC16484133916
PCSP FC174130244612
Foggy Mountain183132122911
Paradise16211319479
Kitty Gaul FC18216012896