Intermediate Men's Standings

Coming Spring of 2021

TeamGPWLTGFGAPts
Microage43017110
Jacked Factory3300719
Internationals3300209
1949 FC3201737
George Street FC5230666
St. John's U212200806
Feildians Int.2200636
CBN Tropics3111564
Flavourtown FC3111144
Foggy Mountain3111354
Michelob Light2100213
Feildians U214130263
Paradise3012112
PCSP FC4040250
Mt. Pearl FC3030160
Kitty Gaul FC30303130