Intermediate Men's Schedule

Date

Time

Venue

League

Home

Away

June 1 7:00 KGV IM 1949 FC George Street FC
9:00 KGV IM Internationals PCSP
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Feildians Int. Mt. Pearl FC
 

 

June 3 7:00 Lower Smallwood IM Jacked Factory Feildians U21
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM CBN Tropics Microage
 

 

June 5 3:30 KGV IM St. John’s FC Altitude Media
5:30 KGV IM Paradise Michelob Light
7:30 KGV IM Flavourtown FC Foggy Mountain
 

 

June 6 3:30 KGV IM Kitty Gaul FC St. John’s U21
5:30 KGV IM PCSP Feildians Int.
7:30 KGV IM 1949 FC Mt. Pearl FC
 

 

June 8 9:00 CBS IM Altitude Media George Street FC
7:00 Mt. Pearl IM Paradise Flavourtown FC
9:00 Mt.  Pearl IM Jacked Factory Foggy Mountain
7:00 Indoor Centre IM CBN Tropics Kitty Gaul FC
 

 

June 10 6:30 Indoor Centre IM Feildians U21 Microage
9:00 KGV IM George Street FC Double Blues

 

June 15 9:00 CBS IM 1949 FC Microage
7:00 KGV IM PCSP George Street FC
9:00

9:00

6:30

8:30

KGV

Mt. Pearl

Indoor

Indoor

IM

IM

IM

IM

CBN Tropics

Internationals

St. John's FC

Jacked Factory

Michelob Light

Fieldians U21

Mt. Pearl FC

Altitude Media

 

 

June 17 9:00 CBS IM George Street FC Microage
7:00

9:00

7:00

9:00

7:00

KGV

KGV

Mt Pearl

Mt Pearl

Indoor

IM

IM

IM

IM

IM

Flavourtown

Internationals

Paradise

1949 FC

PCSP FC

Kitty Gaul

Altitude Media

Foggy Mountain

Michelob Light

Fieldians U21

 

 

June 22 6:45 Upper Smallwood IM PCSP 1949 FC
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM George Street FC CBN Tropics
7:00 KGV IM Microage Paradise
9:00 KGV IM

Feildians U21

SJ U21 Holy Cross
9:00 CBS IM Internationals Jacked Factory
8:00 Indoor IM Mt. Pearl FC Kitty Gaul FC
 

 

 

June 24 6:45 Upper Smallwood IM Altitude Media Feildians Int.
7:00 Mt. Peatl IM Michelob Ultra Flavourtown FC
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Mt. Pearl FC Internationals
7:00  Indoor IM Foggy Mountain 1949 FC
9:00 CBS IM Kitty Gaul FC Paradise
 

 

June 29 7:00 KGV IM CBN Tropics St. John’s U21 HC
9:00 KGV IM Jacked Factory Paradise
9:00 CBS IM PCSP Microage
6:45 Upper Smallwood IM George Street FC Kitty Gaul FC
7:00 Mt. Pearl IM Feildians Int. Flavourtown FC
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Feildians U21 Altitude Media
 

 

July 6 7:00 KGV IM 1949 FC Feildians Int.
9:00 KGV IM PCSP Michelob Ultra
6:45 Upper Smallwood IM Microage Foggy Mountain
7:00 Mt. Pearl IM Altitude Media Mt. Pearl FC
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Internationals Flavourtown FC
 

 

July 8 7:00 Mt. Pearl IM George Street FC Foggy Mountain
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Jacked Factory Flavourtown FC
9:00 KGV IM CBN Feildians Int.
7:00 Indoor IM Feildians U21 Mt. Pearl FC
 

 

July 13 6:30 KGV IM Mt. Pearl Internationals
8:30 KGV IM PCSP Altitude Media
6:45 Upper Smallwood IM Microage Michelon Ultra
7:00 Mt. Pearl IM 1949 FC Kitty Gaul FC
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM St. John’s U21 HC Paradise
 

 

July 15

7:00 KGV IM George Street FC Jacked Factory
9:00 KGV IM Feildians U21

CBN Tropics

7:00 Mt. Pearl IM Feildians Int. Michelob Ultra
9:00 Mt. Pearl IM Mt. Pearl FC

Flavourtown fC

9:00 CBS IM Foggy Mountain

Kitty Gaul FC

 

 

July 17

3:30

KGV IM Jacked Factory Mt. Pearl FC

5:30

KGV IM CBN Tropics

Foggy Mountain

7:30 KGV IM St. John’s U21 HC

Altitude Media

 

 

July 18

3:30 KGV IM St. John’s U21 HC Flavourtown FC
5:30 KGV IM Paradise

Feildiians Int

7:30 KGV IM George StreetFC

Michelob Ultra

 

 

July 20

7:00 KGV IM Microage St. John’s U21
9:00 KGV IM Internationals

1949 FC

7:00 Mt. Pearl IM Altitude Media

Paradise