Boys Under 7

Team Rosters

Lions
Brody Ryan
Finnley Kelly-Oliver
Stephen Squires
Noel Evely
Vihaan Jones
Rémi Bouvet
Rowan Staniland
Zachary Pretty
Carter Snelgrove
Dawit Birhane Tekle
Emmett Fowler
Panthers
Coach: Mohameed Arif
Nathan Slaney
Ryan Hakemi
Matthew Greey
Luke Carew
Tasmina Raif
Yafi Raif
Andrew Johnston
James Bartlett
Griffin Hamlyn
Ryland Gosse-Craig
Jacob Hayley
Declan Halbot
Kessler Halbot
Jase d'Entremont
Coyotes
Clark Hierlihy
Gian Del Carmen
Jacob Armstrong
Kody Hatcher
Brody Arbuckle
Henry Collins
Benjamin Dearing
Sylas Culp
Bentley Hollett
Benjamin Osemene
Cole Glynn
Dorian Tew
Wolves
Coach: Ashley Power-Stack
Owen Stack
William Orsborn
Dain Lee
Thomas Orsborn
Owen Tucker
Brandon Ivany
Brayden Ivany
Jaxon Whelan
Jayden Butler
Ayub Ben Rajeb
Adnan Alahmad
Tigers
Craig White
Graham Westman
Bryden Stanley
Brendan Drover
Hunter Ryan
Rilan King
Thomas Misik
Jameson Phillips
Samuel Peddle
Masoud Ahmed
Zeinadeen Abusara
Cohen Laing
Cheetahs
Adam Newhook
Luc Guilbeault
George Follett
Charlie Follett
Jasper Kennedy
Drew Stoodley
Samuel Harnett
Aidan Osborne
Kieran Power
Ben McGrath
Jacob Walsh

Tuesdays/Thursdays

TEAM VS TEAM

LOCATION

Tuesday June 25 5:30 Lions Panthers Ayre 2
5:30 Tigers Wolves Ayre 1
6:45 Coyotes Cheetahs Ayre 2
Thursday June 27 5:30 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 2
5:30 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 1
6:45 Panthers Tigers Ayre 2
Tuesday July 2 5:30 Panthers Coyotes Ayre 1
6:45 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
6:45 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
Thursday July 4 5:30 Lions Coyotes Ayre 2
5:30 Wolves Panthers Ayre 1
6:45 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 2
Tuesday July 9 5:30 Coyotes Cheetahs Ayre 1
6:45 Lions Panthers Ayre 2
6:45 Tigers Wolves Ayre 1
Thursday July 11 5:30 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 2
5:30 Panthers Tigers Ayre 1
6:45 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday July 16 5:30 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
5:30 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
6:45 Panthers Coyotes Ayre 2
Thursday July 18 5:30 Wolves Lions Ayre 1
6:45 Panthers Cheetahs Ayre 2
6:45 Tigers Coyotes Ayre 1
Tuesday July 23 5:30 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 1
6:45 Lions Coyotes Ayre 2
6:45 Wolves Panthers Ayre 1
Thursday July 25 5:30 Lions Panthers Ayre 2
5:30 Tigers Wolves Ayre 1
6:45 Coyotes Cheetahs Ayre 2
Tuesday July 30 5:30 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 2
6:45 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 2
6:45 Panthers Tigers Ayre 1
Thursday August 1 5:30 Panthers Coyotes Ayre 1
6:45 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
6:45 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday August 6 5:30 Panthers Cheetahs Ayre 2
5:30 Tigers Coyotes Ayre 1
6:45 Wolves Lions Ayre 2
Thursday August 8 5:30 Lions Coyotes Ayre 2
5:30 Wolves Panthers Ayre 1
6:45 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 2
Tuesday August 13 5:30 Coyotes Cheetahs Ayre 1
6:45 Tigers Wolves Ayre 2
6:45 Lions Panthers Ayre 1
Thursday August 15 5:30 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 2
5:30 Panthers Tigers Ayre 1
6:45 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 1

Corporate Partners