Girls Under 9

Teams & Schedules

Canada USA England
Coach: Coach: Coach:
Molly Gamsby Rose Lahey Sophie Payne
Chloe Jones Maria Dawe Charlotte Payne
Nora Merner Abigail Mullins Lillian Ashwort
Ireland Raymond Gabrielle Johnston Stella Dearing
Laura Murphy Sarah Lewis Bella McCormack
Olivia Collins Norah Manning Amelia Armstrong
Aubrie Gray Ella Wright Alice Johnston
Ella Young Lydia Hierlihy Chloe Norman
Hannah Snook Layla Matchim Evelyn Goyman
Maecyn Seward Charlie Firstbrook
 

 

France Sweden New Zealand
Coach: Coach: Coach:
Skye Wilkins Aria Melamed Kathryn Crockwell
Skyler Quigley Molly Flynn Carly Crockwell
Gracie Snelgrove Savannah Parsons Abby Petten
Lola O'Leary Katie Parrell Aravis Monette
Mikayla Legge Allie Hanford Karla Navarro
Rebekah Hollett Rawane Al Milli Olivia Flusk
Alina Waterman Aleah Purcell Adair Soper
Ava Maughan Khanh Ngoc Phung Maria Dawe
Amelia Bazeley An Nog Phung
Sarah Mallard

Elise Collingwood

Anna Bazeley

Girls Under 9
Tuesdays/Thursdays TIME TEAM VS TEAM LOCATION
Tuesday June 28 5:30 Canada USA Ayre 3
Tuesday June 28 6:45 England France Ayre 3
Tuesday June 28 6:45 Sweden New Zealand Ayre 2
Thursday June 30 5:30 Sweden France Ayre 3
Thursday June 30 6:45 Canada New Zealand Ayre 3
Thursday June 30 6:45 USA England Ayre 2
Tuesday July 5 5:30 USA Sweden Ayre 3
Tuesday July 5 6:45 New Zealand France Ayre 2
Tuesday July 5 6:45 England Canada Ayre 3
Thursday July 7 5:30 Canada Sweden Ayre 3
Thursday July 7 6:45 France USA Ayre 3
Thursday July 7 6:45 New Zealand England Ayre 2
Tuesday July 12 5:30 Sweden New Zealand Ayre 3
Tuesday July 12 6:45 Canada USA Ayre 3
Tuesday July 12 6:45 England France Ayre 2
Thursday July 14 5:30 Canada New Zealand Ayre 3
Thursday July 14 6:45 USA England Ayre 3
Thursday July 14 6:45 Sweden France Ayre 2
Tuesday July 19 5:30 England Canada Ayre 3
Tuesday July 19 6:45 New Zealand France Ayre 3
Tuesday July 19 6:45 USA Sweden Ayre 2
Thursday July 21 5:30 France Canada Ayre 3
Thursday July 21 6:45 USA New Zealand Ayre 3
Thursday July 21 6:45 England Sweden Ayre 2
Tuesday July 26 5:30 New Zealand England Ayre 3
Tuesday July 26 6:45 Canada Sweden Ayre 3
Tuesday July 26 6:45 France USA Ayre 2
Thursday July 28 5:30 Canada USA Ayre 3
Thursday July 28 6:45 England France Ayre 3
Thursday July 28 6:45 Sweden New Zealand Ayre 2
Tuesday August 2 5:30 Sweden France Ayre 3
Tuesday August 2 6:45 Canada New Zealand Ayre 3
Tuesday August 2 6:45 USA England Ayre 2
Thursday August 4 5:30 USA Sweden Ayre 3
Thursday August 4 6:45 England Canada Ayre 3
Thursday August 4 6:45 New Zealand France Ayre 2
Tuesday August 9 5:30 USA New Zealand Ayre 3
Tuesday August 9 6:45 England Sweden Ayre 3
Tuesday August 9 6:45 France Canada Ayre 2
Thursday August 11 5:30 Canada Sweden Ayre 3
Thursday August 11 6:45 France USA Ayre 3
Thursday August 11 6:45 New Zealand England Ayre 2
Tuesday August 16 5:30 Sweden New Zealand Ayre 3
Tuesday August 16 6:45 England France Ayre 3
Tuesday August 16 6:45 Canada USA Ayre 2
Thursday August 18 5:30 Canada New Zealand Ayre 3
Thursday August 18 6:45 USA England Ayre 3
Thursday August 18 6:45 Sweden France Ayre 2