Boys Under 7

Teams & Schedule

Tigers Lions Cheetahs
Coach: Coach: Coach:
Ben Tizzard Declan Shea James Squires
Isaac Tulk Lewis Martino Theo Shea
Joseph Lavigne Lincoln Langdon Quentin Ring
Valentine Major Mason Guinchard Zachary Abraham
Oliver Whitten Toby Lenz Bowie Day-Strickland
Joshua Cheater Gauge Peddle Andrew Antony
James Cheater Drew Hopkins Brody Parsons
Tate Loder Nicholas Lundrigan Caleb Saliu
Declan Lavinge Daniel O'Neil
 

 

Wolves Coyotes Panthers
Coach: Coach: Coach: Maurice Boudreau
Ziad Hamoda Aiden Sarazin Aidan Brown
Zevzxen Grey Finn Andrusco Connor Mallam
Myassar Alasaad Kevin Maher Luke Boudreau
Simon Nugesse Ian Lambert Benjamin Letto
Khalid Adam Charlie Martin Ali Alamad
Ahmed Alawaini Sam Martin Elijah Oton
Damien Stamp Eamonn Hayward Tyson Denjne
Maxwell Parsons Jensen King Istavan Matyas
Oliver Mugford Finn Walsh

Harrison Sullivan

Boys Under 7
Tuesdays/Thursdays Time TEAM VS TEAM LOCATION
Tuesday June 28 5:30 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
Tuesday June 28 5:30 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday June 28 6:45 Coyotes Panthers Ayre 1
Thursday June 30 5:30 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 2
Thursday June 30 5:30 Tigers Panthers Ayre 1
Thursday June 30 6:45 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 1
Tuesday July 5 5:30 Lions Coyotes Ayre 1
Tuesday July 5 6:45 Panthers Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday July 5 6:45 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 2
Thursday July 7 5:30 Tigers Coyotes Ayre 2
Thursday July 7 5:30 Wolves Lions Ayre 1
Thursday July 7 6:45 Panthers Cheetahs Ayre 1
Tuesday July 12 5:30 Coyotes Panthers Ayre 1
Tuesday July 12 5:30 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
Tuesday July 12 6:45 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
Thursday July 14 5:30 Tigers Panthers Ayre 2
Thursday July 14 5:30 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 1
Thursday July 14 6:45 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday July 19 5:30 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 2
Tuesday July 19 5:30 Panthers Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday July 19 6:45 Lions Coyotes Ayre 1
Thursday July 21 5:30 Wolves Tigers Ayre 1
Thursday July 21 5:30 Lions Panthers Ayre 2
Thursday July 21 6:45 Cheetahs Coyotes Ayre 1
Tuesday July 26 5:30 Panthers Cheetahs Ayre 1
Tuesday July 26 5:30 Tigers Coyotes Ayre 2
Tuesday July 26 6:45 Wolves Lions Ayre 1
Thursday July 28 5:30 Tigers Lions Ayre 2
Thursday July 28 5:30 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 1
Thursday July 28 6:45 Coyotes Panthers Ayre 1
Tuesday August 2 5:30 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday August 2 5:30 Tigers Panthers Ayre 2
Tuesday August 2 6:45 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 1
Thursday August 4 5:30 Lions Coyotes Ayre 1
Thursday August 4 6:45 Cheetahs Tigers Ayre 2
Thursday August 4 6:45 Panthers Wolves Ayre 1
Tuesday August 9 5:30 Lions Panthers Ayre 2
Tuesday August 9 5:30 Cheetahs Coyotes Ayre 1
Tuesday August 9 6:45 Wolves Tigers Ayre 1
Thursday August 11 5:30 Tigers Coyotes Ayre 2
Thursday August 11 5:30 Wolves Lions Ayre 1
Thursday August 11 6:45 Panthers Cheetahs Ayre 1
Tuesday August 16 5:30 Coyotes Panthers Ayre 1
Tuesday August 16 6:45 Cheetahs Wolves Ayre 2
Tuesday August 16 6:45 Tigers Lions Ayre 1
Thursday August 18 5:30 Tigers Panthers Ayre 2
Thursday August 18 5:30 Lions Cheetahs Ayre 1
Thursday August 18 6:45 Coyotes Wolves Ayre 1