Boys Under 13/15

Teams & Schedules

West Ham United Manchester United Paris Saint-Germain FC Leicester City
Coach: Coach: Keith Lewis Coach: Darryl Roche Coach:
Jaxon Arbuckle Noel Hanford Khailil Ahmad Popal Kaden Maloney
Will Doyle Benjamin Rogers Zaid Bouibaoune Cameron Butt
Jaden Lucas Colin Rogers Jamil Al Imam Ben Hynes
Samuel Sierra Mohammed Khdairo Ben Petten Kenny Havugimana
Christian Coady Ghazal Al Faroui Amad Ashour Patrick O'Brien
James Walsh Colin Marsh Egan Woolfrey Ammar Jemal
Amjad Adefemi RJ Bromley Furlong Muhammed Nadeem Benjamin Mugford
Mohamed Alawaini Micheal Constantine Parker Pope Ewan Kennedy
Odai Alfaouri Jasper Goldie Seth Hyde Andrew Reelis
Nathan Parsons Jack Lewis Joshua Squires Omar Abdullah Omar
Ignacio Santander Declan Flanagan Joseph Manyo Noah Abbott
Mohammad Abedalhalem Andrew Marsh Chase Tucker Lucas Russell
Geurchon Aruwa Vainquer Adbelrahman Dabas Liam Collins Riley Griffiths
Ammar Elsayadi Lucas Vatcher Alexander Purcell Tofan Fazil
Issac Mercer Harrin Wasim Daniel Denny Xavier Greene
Haim Alars Mayik Deng Jack Roche Aaron Murrin
Heef Alars Rayan Shaikh Nathan Oates Seamus Reardon
Nicholas Avis Omer Mohamed Omer Mohammed Tabo Ali Al Mowas
Getiso Rodgers Bilal Masha Kyle Dobbin Abdulaah Al Mowas
Jack Kealey Zakaria Masha Kiir Achuk
Boys Under 13 / 15
DATE TIME TEAM VS TEAM LOCATION
Tuesday June 28 5:30 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre
Tuesday June 28 6:45 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday June 30 5:30 Manchester United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday June 30 6:45 West Ham United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 5 5:30 West Ham United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 5 6:45 Manchester United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday July 7 5:30 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday July 7 6:45 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 12 5:30 West Ham United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 12 6:45 Manchester United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday July 14 5:30 Manchester United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday July 14 6:45 West Ham United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 19 5:30 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 19 6:45 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday July 21 5:30 Manchester United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday July 21 6:45 West Ham United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 26 5:30 West Ham United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday July 26 6:45 Manchester United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday July 28 5:30 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday July 28 6:45 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 2 5:30 West Ham United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 2 6:45 Manchester United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday August 4 5:30 Manchester United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday August 4 6:45 West Ham United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 9 5:30 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 9 6:45 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday August 11 6:45 West Ham United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday August 11 5:30 Manchester United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 16 5:30 West Ham United PSG FC Lower Ayre
Tuesday August 16 6:45 Manchester United Leicester City Lower Ayre
Thursday August 18 5:30 Leicester City PSG FC Lower Ayre
Thursday August 18 6:45 West Ham United Manchester United Lower Ayre